idwedstrijd | datum | uur | thuis | bezoekers | beker | week | ploegnaam |
BvGASDG-0016 | 16/12/2023 | 18:30:00 | Dames C | MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN C (2G) | B | 50 | Dames C |
BvGASHG-0001 | 16/12/2023 | 18:30:00 | Heren B | WOKA WOMMELGEM C (1G) | B | 50 | Heren B |
BvGASHP-0002 | 16/12/2023 | 20:30:00 | Heren A | VC TESLA LINT C (2P) | B | 50 | Heren A |
BvA/BvGA | 17/12/2023 | 00:00:00 | BEKER | 0 | B | 50 | BEKER |
BvAJU17-103 | 17/12/2023 | 09:30:00 | Jongens U17 | Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel | B | 50 | Jongens U17 |
BvAMU11-102 | 17/12/2023 | 11:30:00 | Meisjes U11-A | VBC Zandhoven | B | 50 | Meisjes U11-A |
BvAMU15-214 | 17/12/2023 | 11:30:00 | Meisjes U15 | Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle | B | 50 | Meisjes U15 |
BvGAJU15-0004 | 02/02/2024 | 20:00:00 | WOKA WOMMELGEM | Jongens U15 | B | 5 | Jongens U15 |
BvGAMU15-0011 | 03/02/2024 | 11:00:00 | ZUIDRAND MEISJES V.A. | Meisjes U15 | B | 5 | Meisjes U15 |
BvGAMU13-0009 | 07/02/2024 | 17:30:00 | Meisjes U13-A | SVEKA SCHOTEN | B | 6 | Meisjes U13-A |
BvB | 11/02/2024 | 00:00:00 | ! Finale BEKER van BELGIE | 0 | B | 6 | BEKER |
BvGAMU17-0012 | 16/02/2024 | 19:30:00 | Meisjes U17-A | ZUIDRAND MEISJES V.A. | B | 7 | Meisjes U17-A |
BvA/BvGA | 17/02/2024 | 00:00:00 | BEKER | 0 | B | 7 | BEKER |
BvAMU15-320 | 17/02/2024 | 15:30:00 | V.C. Retie | Meisjes U15 | B | 7 | Meisjes U15 |
BvGASHG-0006 | 17/02/2024 | 16:30:00 | MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN D (1G) | Heren B | B | 7 | Heren B |
BvGASDG-0022 | 17/02/2024 | 18:30:00 | Dames C | HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE E (2G) | B | 7 | Dames C |
BvAMU17-318 | 17/02/2024 | 20:00:00 | Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel | Meisjes U17-A | B | 7 | Meisjes U17-A |
BvGASHP-0007 | 17/02/2024 | 20:30:00 | Heren A | VC SMASH LIER A (1P) | B | 7 | Heren A |
BvA/BvGA | 18/02/2024 | 00:00:00 | BEKER | 0 | B | 7 | BEKER |
BvAJU11-204 | 18/02/2024 | 09:30:00 | Jongens U11 | Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel | B | 7 | Jongens U11 |
BvGAMU19-0003 | 18/02/2024 | 11:30:00 | Meisjes U19 | VC PUURS - SINT-AMANDS | B | 7 | Meisjes U19 |
BvAMU13-319 | 18/02/2024 | 11:30:00 | Meisjes U13-A | V.C. Retie | B | 7 | Meisjes U13-A |
BvAJU15-205 | 18/02/2024 | 14:00:00 | Zuidrand Jongens V.A. | Jongens U15 | B | 7 | Zuidrand Jongens V.A. |
BvA/BvGA | 09/03/2024 | 00:00:00 | BEKER | 0 | B | 10 | BEKER |
BvGAJU11-0003 | 09/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | MAVOC-MECHELEN | W.E.K. LOENHOUT | B | 10 | W.E.K. LOENHOUT |
BvGAMU13-0013 | 09/03/2024 | 16:00:00 | MU13 | ZUIDRAND MEISJES V.A. | B | 10 | ZUIDRAND MEISJES V.A. |
BvGASHG-0009 | 09/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | Heren B | FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT C (1G) | B | 10 | Heren B |
BvGAMU19-0006 | 09/03/2024 | 18:30:00 | MU19 | ZUIDRAND MEISJES V.A. | B | 10 | ZUIDRAND MEISJES V.A. |
BvA/BvGA | 10/03/2024 | 00:00:00 | BEKER | 0 | B | 10 | BEKER |
BvGAMU11-0004 | 10/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | MU11 | MAVOC-MECHELEN | B | 10 | MU11 |
BvAJU11-307 | 10/03/2024 | 09:30:00 | JU11 | NRG VC Geel | B | 10 | JU11 |
BvGASDG-0025 | 10/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | Dames C | HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE C (1G) | B | 10 | Dames C |
BvGAMU17-0016 | 10/03/2024 | 11:30:00 | MAVOC-MECHELEN | MU17 | B | 10 | MU17 |
BvGASHP-0010 | 10/03/2024 | 15:00:00 | Heren A | MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN B (2P) | B | 10 | Heren A |
BvAMU17-421 | 15/03/2024 | 20:30:00 | Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle | MU17 | B | 11 | MU17 |
BvA | 30/03/2024 | 00:00:00 | ! Finale Dames PROV BEKER | 0 | B | 13 | ! Finale Dames PROV BEKER |
BvA | 01/04/2024 | 00:00:00 | ! Finale Heren PROV BEKER | 0 | B | 14 | ! Finale Heren PROV BEKER |
BvGA | 27/04/2024 | 00:00:00 | ! Heren finale GEW BEKER | 0 | B | 17 | ! Heren finale GEW BEKER |
BvGA | 01/05/2024 | 00:00:00 | ! Dames finale GEW BEKER | 0 | B | 18 | ! Dames finale GEW BEKER |